Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Domestic Pressure Cookers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 2347 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9831168
GEM/2026/B/7982562
Two Packet Bid
Domestic Pressure Cookers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 2347
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹85,000
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Domestic Pressure Cookers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 2347 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Prakash Patni 380001,LIC OF INDIA, DIVISION OFFICE, RELIEF ROAD, NEAR SV COLLEGE, AHMEDABAD | 200 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831168.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].