Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹8.1 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
OBHS and Related Service for Railways (New Version 2.0) - Upkeep and maintenance of Bio-Toilets in coaches of various coaching depots of Pune division for period of two years; Not Applicable; Bio Toilet Cleaning and Recycling; Mechanized; Number
9827578
GEM/2026/B/7979462
Two Packet Bid
OBHS and Related Service for Railways (New Version 2.0) - Upkeep and maintenance of Bio-Toilets in
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| OBHS and Related Service for Railways (New Version 2.0) - Upkeep and maintenance of Bio-Toilets in coaches of various coaching depots of Pune division for period of two years; Not Applicable; Bio Toilet Cleaning and Recycling; Mechanized; Number | Jitendra Kalyan per UOM selectedfor Requirement contract duration 411001,OFFICE OF SR DME, 3 RD FLOOR, DRM OFFICE, PUNE | 1,179,608 | - |
Sr. DFM/PA, DRM Office, Pune Division, Central Railway, Pune 411001, (Sr. Dfm/pa)
₹8.1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827578.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
TD_ATC_bbc9b97f-2861-4d93-8e211788182331954_srdmepa.cr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.36 MB
GCCS_SLA_6bbc6e04-d4c7-4ba1-af8e1788182346562_srdmepa.cr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].