Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89,562Qualified FIRST FLOOR E 22 RAJOURI GARDEN RAJOURI GARDEN RAJOURI GARDEN WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 UDYAM DL 11 0028711 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | ₹89,562 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹94,280Qualified | ₹94,280 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 123 SECOND FLOOR BLOCK 10 SUBHASH NAGAR SUBHASH NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 UDYAM DL 11 0083943 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - SERVICING FOR AIR COMPRESSOR; ATLAS COPCO AEROTECH MAKE I R MAKE BETA MAKE MANIK CHANDRA MAKE; Yes; Buyer Premises
9433599
GEM/2026/B/7633404
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - SERVICING FOR AIR COMPRESSOR; ATLAS COPCO AEROTECH MAKE I R MAKE
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - SERVICING FOR AIR COMPRESSOR; ATLAS COPCO AEROTECH MAKE I R MAKE BETA MAKE MANIK CHANDRA MAKE; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
7 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9433599.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780813013.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780813033.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1780813040.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1780813047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1780813052.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1780813093.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].