Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81,799.45Accepted-AOC | ₹81,799.45 | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST |
| 2 | L2Rejected-Finance | - | L2 | Rejected-Finance H |
| 3 | L3Rejected-Finance | - | L3 | Rejected-Finance H |
Tender Value
₹81,824
EMD Value
₹1,637
Closing Date
13 Jul 2024, 4:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER NOWDA
NOWDA PANCHAYAT SAMITY 742121
Construction of Filter Chamber with Silt Catcher at near LatibMondal house at Sansad No.VII under Kedarchandpur-II G.P
2024_ZPHD_707643_2
03/07/2024/SBM(G)/Filter Chamber/NOWDA
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Piece-work
30 days
UNDER K-II GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
₹1,637
Yes
28 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2024
16 Jul 2024
6 Jul 2024
13 Jul 2024
6 Jul 2024
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].