Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Safety Consultant
9802965
GEM/2026/B/7958337
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Safety Consultant
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Safety Consultant | Bhartendu Marodia 281005,Indian Oil Corporation limited (MD)Bitumen Drum Filling Plant Near Mathura Refinery Gate Number-9 Mathura | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9802965.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788260370.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788260374.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
17882604619455.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
Tender_Doc_d9e07331-f18f-4726-a46a1788260564999_BDFP-SAF-1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .