Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man RZ 8A PLOT NO 7 KH 74 25 1 PALAM VIHAR SEC 06 DWARKA NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110075 UDYAM DL 10 0011536 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110075 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man | ₹16.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹16.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man 23 FIRST FLOOR ZAMRUDPUR GREATER KAILASH 1 NEW DELHI 110048 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man | ₹16.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹16.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man | ₹16.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹16.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man CW 504 JMD SUBURBIO 67 5TH FLOOR BADSHAHPUR SHONA ROAD GURGAON GURGAON HARYANA 122001 UDYAM HR 05 0012949 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man | ₹16.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹16.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man | ₹16.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹16.5 L
EMD Value
₹16,495
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Not Required
9143664
GEM/2026/B/7375235
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School,Man
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Bulandshahr
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 1087408.9 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 562055.06 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Not Required | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle, Noida, 220KV Substation Sector-20, Noida, (Superintending Engineer, Ectc, Noida)
₹16,495
22 May 2026
19 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687700150095.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9143664.pdf
GEM_BID
1773916480.pdf
OTHER
1773916956.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773916480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1773916956.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].