Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3₹10.0 LAccepted-AOC DOOR NO 19 OPP ESI DISPENSARY MAR GREGORIOUS ROAD ALUVA ERNAKULAM 683101 | ALUVA | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 683101 | ₹10.0 L | 3 | Accepted-AOC AS PER THE DECISION OF TECHNICAL COMMITTEE MEETING |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER THE DECISION OF TECHNICAL COMMITTEE MEETING |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER THE DECISION OF TECHNICAL COMMITTEE MEETING |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER THE DECISION OF TECHNICAL COMMITTEE MEETING |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical NO 4 SECOND CROSS CHINTHAMANI NAGAR K K PUDUR POST SAIBABA COLONY COIMBATORE 641 038 | COIMBATORE | COIMBATORE | TAMIL NADU | 641038 | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER THE DECISION OF TECHNICAL COMMITTEE MEETING |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SCIENTIFIC ENGINEERING WORKS L1 | CRESCENT LAB EQUIPMENTS L3 | ESSAR TECHINS L4 | Amity Solutions L5 | Mark Enterprises L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | PRP CENTRIFUGE | 1 | number | 8,05,000 ₹9,49,900 Lowest | 8,47,331 ₹9,99,851 | 8,81,940 ₹10,40,689 | 9,32,204 ₹11,00,000 | 8,10,980 ₹9,89,000 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
8 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
PRINCIPAL
GOVT TD MEDICAL COLLEGE VANDANAM ALAPPUZHA
PURCHASE OF PRP CENTRIFUGE FOR TRANSFUSION MEDICINE DEPARTMENT
2025_DME_796538_2
C2/1259/2025/GTDMCA
Open Tender
Equipments
Item Wise
10 days
GOVT TD MEDICAL COLLEGE VANDANAM ALAPPUZHA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
Yes
₹10,000
Yes
22 Apr 2026
29 Sept 2025
9 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
GC.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.84 MB
Agreement.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
SPECIFICATION.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.20 MB
BOQ_1336649.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].