Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of Tokheim make DUs under Noida DO; M/s Tokheim India Private Limited; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Bi-Monthly; Yes
9828968
GEM/2026/B/7980607
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of Tokheim make DUs under Noida DO; M/s Tokheim In
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of Tokheim make DUs under Noida DO; M/s Tokheim India Private Limited; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Bi-Monthly; Yes | Santosh Kumar 201301,E-8,Sector-1,Noida Uttar Pradesh | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828968.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788242146.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.23 MB
1788242162.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.23 MB
1788242172.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .