Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified 11 S J P ROAD CITY MARKET BANAGLORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LQualified 12 2265A REWARI REWARI HARYANA 123401 UDYAM HR 15 0002484 | REWARI | HARYANA | 123401 | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
S S Wire Netting And Brass Liner
9533199
GEM/2026/B/7722046
Two Packet Bid
S S wirenetting 6 Mesh 6 562 ft width 20 ft long,S S wire netting 4 mesh 5 width 22 long for Hopper
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹8 L
40%
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Lakhimpur Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S S wirenetting 6 Mesh 6 562 ft width 20 ft long | 530 | SQFT | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 2 | S S wire netting 4 mesh 5 width 22 long for Hopper | 220 | FEET | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 3 | S S wire netting 14 mesh 22 SWG 6 562 width 20 long | 530 | SQFT | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 4 | S S wire netting 12 mesh 20 SWG 6 562 width 20 long | 530 | SQFT | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 5 | S S wire netting 16 mesh 24 SWG 6 562 width 20 long | 530 | SQFT | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 6 | S S wire netting 6 562 width 20 long | 530 | SET | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
| 7 | Expended mettel jali for hopper S F 5 width 88 long | 550 | SQFT | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9533199.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
boq_2026-06-29-15-32-50_effc29c42736109232a660f3c84fda75.pdf
BOQ • 0.48 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-06-29-15-32-50_4acbb5cf09e034b012dd2ce9116eb0f2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782727652.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_3c2b3b7d-2ad2-4374-91991782727741834_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].