Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LQualified PLOT NO 76 68 ARANYA ESTATE SULTANPUR ROAD C G CITY AHMAMAU NEAR LAW COLLAGE LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LQualified 1 VIRENDRA SINGH RAWAT VAISHNAVI VIHAR GALI NO 5 GAURDHARA BITHORIA NO 1 HALDWANI HALDWANI NAINITAL UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0020584 05APJPR9693G1Z7 R M | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹2.5 LQualified BHAGWATI COMPLEX NEAR UNCHAPUL BHAGWATI COMPLEX NEAR UNCHAPUL HALDWANI HALDWANI UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0003816 05APKPR0109J1ZY B R | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | ₹2.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹2.7 LQualified 1 RAJDEEP COMPLEX NAINITAL ROAD CHAUDHARY BHAWAN HALDWANI NAINITAL UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0010773 05ADNPJ4256H1ZH B R B MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | ₹2.7 L | L5 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SOFTWARE PRODUCTS COMPATIBLE WITH ERECRUITX
9309249
GEM/2026/B/7521934
Two Packet Bid
SOFTWARE 1,SOFTWARE 2,SOFTWARE 3,SOFTWARE 4,SERVICE
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹3 L
50%
DIRECTOR RECRUITING PITHORAGARH, ARO PITHORAGARH UTTARAKHAND, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Jayant Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
20 May 2026
9 May 2026
20 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOFTWARE 1 | TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS FOR
WINDOWS 11 PRO LIFE TIME LICENCE COMPATIBLE WITH ERECRUITX SOFTWARE | 9 | pieces | Pithoragarh | 15 |
| 2 | SOFTWARE 2 | TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS OF MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO 2024
LIFETIME LICENCE COMPATIBLE WITH ERECRUITX SOFTWARE | 4 | pieces | Pithoragarh | 15 |
| 3 | SOFTWARE 3 | TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS OF
SECURITY ANTIVIRUS MINIMUM
3 YRS LICENCE COMPATIBLE
WITH ERECRUITX SOFTWARE 10 USERS X 02 QUANTITY, TOTAL 20 | 20 | pieces | Pithoragarh | 15 |
| 4 | SOFTWARE 4 | TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS OF
INDIAN ARMY WHITELISTED
VIDEO MAKING SOFTWARE CYBERLINK
POWER DIRECTOR WITH ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION | 1 | pieces | Pithoragarh | 15 |
| 5 | SERVICE | TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS OF
04 X SOFTWARE INSTALLATION AND
ON SITE ACTIVATION OF ALL FOUR PRODUCTS | 1 | pieces | Pithoragarh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9309249.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ser_compressed_-1_2026-05-09-13-37-07_c448df1afc7034d54e4127136de5c013.pdf
BOQ • 1.63 MB
boq_item_2026-05-09-13-37-07_7ce982e07c913f3648f8b7ee73df01b4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1778314659.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].