Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹93.2 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
DGM (Contracts) Gujarat Refinery, Vododara
IOCL Gujarat Refinery Vadodara Gujarat
Repair and Maintenance of Officers Quarters under Transfer Season 2027 in Gujarat Refinery Township
2026_JR_191128_1
9030C26D25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Gujarat Refinery
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹24,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RFQ ITEM NO | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | RFQ ITEM NO.00010, 00020 | 1 | SU | 78,94,624.08 | ₹78,94,624.08 | 0.18% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Tender-Acceptance-Format.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.08 MB