Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹20.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹20.4 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 1ST FLOOR RAJJEET DEEPALI NAGAR MUMBAI AGRA ROAD NASHIK 422009 | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422009 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹20.4 L
EMD Value
₹20,500
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office Of The Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division (UPP), Nanded
Providing services of Watchman for Watch and Ward of Govt Machineries and Valuables in the premises of Regional Workshop Nanded for 01 Year as per work order to under Mechanical Sub Division No 4 Nanded
2026_WRDMN_1292207_1
E-Tender Notice No.02 Of 2026-2027
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
Nanded
Please Refer Tender Documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹20,500
27 Jul 2026
7 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing services of Watchman for Watch and Ward of Govt Machineries and Valuables in the premises of Regional Workshop Nanded for 01 Year as per work order to under Mechanical Sub Division No 4 Nanded. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.70 MB
BOQ_2220946.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
MSD4DTPWATCHMAN.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.73 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].