Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹25.0 L 2644 A SHADIPUR MAIN MARKET PATEL NAGAR SHADIPUR CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0036669 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | ₹25.0 L |
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹24,982
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Middle School
9200921
GEM/2026/B/7424567
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Prayagraj
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 1561541.87 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 936685.32 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Middle School | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle Mohaddipur,, Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh, (Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle, Gorakhpur.)
₹24,982
2 Jun 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687751139748.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9200921.pdf
GEM_BID
1775634456.pdf
OTHER
1775634503.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775634456.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1775634503.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].