Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Installation
AMC and Wiring for Siemens PLC Panel for A Centrifugal Machine
Thyssenkrupp Make 1250KG/Charges Panel Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service
9484042
GEM/2026/B/7678487
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Installation, AMC and Wiring for Siemens PLC Panel for A Centrifugal Mach
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Installation | - | - | - |
| AMC and Wiring for Siemens PLC Panel for A Centrifugal Machine | - | - | - |
| Thyssenkrupp Make 1250KG/Charges Panel Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9484042.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781710146.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781710157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781710162.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710164.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710173.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710176.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710178.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710181.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710184.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710190.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710192.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1781710195.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
PLC_ac406717-808b-4098-b1c01781710572917_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].