Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.3 L
EMD Value
₹15,400
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Work of Loading
unloading
laying and jointing of MS pipes of 10 inch diameter at sector V
DOCM
Chandrapur Area WCL as per scope of work schedule of work Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations
9824547
GEM/2026/B/7976876
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Work of Loading, unloading, laying and jointing of MS pipes of 10 inch di
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Work of Loading | - | - | - |
| unloading | - | - | - |
| laying and jointing of MS pipes of 10 inch diameter at sector V | - | - | - |
| DOCM | - | - | - |
| Chandrapur Area WCL as per scope of work schedule of work Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations | - | - | - |
AREA FINANCE MANAGER, WCL CHANDRAPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Area Finance Manager)
₹15,400
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824547.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788157344.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788157269.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.14 MB
1788157281.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788157286.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1788157361.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.14 MB
NIT57_2ac179b5-e72a-4a3e-90a41788157720449_cmeandmcha.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].