Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm3d left
LP of ARS items for C 451
9798306
GEM/2026/B/7954392
Single Packet Bid
Brown sheet laminated,Boom country,Biodegradable polythene film,Battery AA 1.5 V,Bag gunny,Air fres
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹80,000
10%
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brown sheet laminated | 50 | Nos | Visakhapatnam | 30 | |
| 2 | Boom country | 20 | Nos | Visakhapatnam | 30 | |
| 3 | Biodegradable polythene film | 10 | Mtrs | Visakhapatnam | 30 | |
| 4 | Battery AA 1.5 V | 30 | Nos | Visakhapatnam | 30 | |
| 5 | Bag gunny | 12 | Nos | Visakhapatnam | 30 | |
| 6 | Air freshener Air Pocket | 15 | Nos | Visakhapatnam | 30 | |
| 7 | Aqua bond | 1 | Kgs | Visakhapatnam | 30 | - |
| 8 | Antirust spray 250ml | 15 | Nos | Visakhapatnam | 30 | |
| 9 | Abrasive paper 230x280mm | 12 | Sheet | Visakhapatnam | 30 | - |
| 10 | Abrasive cleaning pad scrubber pad | 30 | Nos | Visakhapatnam | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798306.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.48 MB
ars_items_specification_2026-08-24-12-38-28_0edcf779e07c658d9dfe73b3cb04090a.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-24-12-38-28_47b8773c77890624015ea11512472316.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].