Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 3 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Sarvnidhesh Enviro & Chemico Solutions | 3 | ₹40,500 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 3 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Scientific Operation of E T P for the season 2026 27 by qualified staff and discharge the treated Effluent as per norms of C P C B U P P C B and N G T
Custom Bid for Services - Procurement of water consent from L S U P P C Lucknow for calendar year 2026 and analysis of following samples at E T P Analysis of treated water Analysis of storaged lagoon water Analysis of spray Pond overflow Analysis..
Custom Bid for Services - Operation of spray Pond Overflow treatemnt plant season 2026 27 as per norms UPPCB and CPCB Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9524594
GEM/2026/B/7714676
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Scientific Operation of E T P for the season 2026 27 by qualified staff a
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Scientific Operation of E T P for the season 2026 27 by qualified staff and discharge the treated Effluent as per norms of C P C B U P P C B and N G T | Bir Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO Procurement Of Water And Analysis Of Following Of Storaged Lagoon Water | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Procurement of water consent from L S U P P C Lucknow for calendar year 2026 and analysis of following samples at E T P Analysis of treated water Analysis of storaged lagoon water Analysis of spray Pond overflow Analysis.. | Bir Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO Operation Of Spray Pond PPCB And CPCB (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Operation of spray Pond Overflow treatemnt plant season 2026 27 as per norms UPPCB and CPCB Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Bir Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sugar mill Sarsawa, (The Kisan Cooperative Sugar Factory Ltd Sarsawa)
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524594.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1782458837.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
1782458842.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
1782458846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
1782458853.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782458859.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
sanction_4e8848d5-4589-47bf-bf941782459060808_bycn2.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].