Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹51.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.99% | ₹51.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹51.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.50% | ₹51.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹52.6 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.00% | ₹52.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Please find attached TechEval Doc |
Tender Value
₹53.7 L
EMD Value
₹53,700
Closing Date
7 Mar 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
E.E. Palkhed Irrigation Division Nashik
Office of E.E. Palkhed Irrigation Division Nashik
Repairs to the Embankment and lining to Km 17-18 of Palkhed Left Bank Canal and executing other allied works.
2025_WRDNN_1155200_2
eTender Notice No.07 for 2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
At Palkhed Left Bank Canal
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹53,700
1 Jun 2026
28 Feb 2025
10 Mar 2025
28 Feb 2025
7 Mar 2025
28 Feb 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].