Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 5:00 pm
SUPERINTENDENT
1 GRAHAM RD KAMARHATI KOL-700058
SUPPLY OF CONTINGENCY ITEMS
2026_LD_1039618_1
ESIK/1170/NIT48/CONT/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
ESI HOSPITAL KAMARHATI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹20,000
Yes
ESI HOSPITAL KAMARHATI
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
6 Oct 2026
1 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
7 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1List of items | |||||
| 1.01 | A4 Paper 85 GSM White | 1 | Rim | - | - |
| 1.02 | A4 Paper 75 GSM Colour | 1 | Rim | - | - |
| 1.03 | A4 Paper White(75 GSM) | 1 | Rim | - | - |
| 1.04 | A5 Paper White (75 GSM) | 1 | Rim | - | - |
| 1.05 | Alpin Round head | 1 | Box | - | - |
| 1.06 | ARCH File( Plastic material) | 1 | Pcs | - | - |
| 1.07 | Ball Pen use and Throw icy gel adaptor Blue/Black/Red | 1 | Pcs | - | - |
| 1.08 | Bathroom Freshner(50 gram) | 1 | Pack | - | - |
| 1.09 | Battery 1035 | 1 | Pcs | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.51 MB
BOQ_2552978.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].