Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC 20 PREAMPURA BHABHADA ROAD BHOPAL MP 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | ₹1.2 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC Contract Awarded. |
| 2 | L-2₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder L-2, Quoted Higher Rate. |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,100
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Deputy Director
Deputy Director, Hydrometeorology Division No.1, Near Maida Mill, Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal (M.P.)
Annual Maintenance work of EPABX System at SWaRA Bhawan Bhopal
2025_WRD_456633_1
2355/T.S./EPABX/2025
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
365 days
SWaRA Bhawan
Please refer Tender documents.
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,100
23 Apr 2026
9 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for Ericsson BP250-EPABX with cabinet, Power Supply, Digital Card, Analog LAN Card, Trunk Line Card, Operator Console, Telephone Line, Cabling for Building with Instruments installed at SWaRA Bhawan Including Mother board & processor, analog & digital, H/Sets configuration; 80 Analog terminals / 04 Digital terminals / Operator Console with cabling except Batteries.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.07 MB
456633_EPABX.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.25 MB
BOQ_557894.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].