Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,200
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Waste Container (V3) (Q4)
9779062
GEM/2026/B/7937696
Two Packet Bid
Waste Container (V3)
Gir Somnath, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹15 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waste Container (V3) (Q4) | Zala Kanaksinh Bhagvanbhai 362275,TALUKA PANCHYAT - SUTRAPADA OFFICE, VERAVAL KODINAR ROAD, SUTRAPADA DIS:GIR SOMNATH | 808 | 30 days |
TDO, Taluka Panchayat sutrapada,district gir somnath, Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat, N/A,, (M.b.gosai)
₹12,200
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9779062.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Ghantiya_f3c2e0f2-20e0-4326-89511788419682205_atdo.tp.sutrapada.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .