Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ARHAM PHARMA | 1 | ₹1,026 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 30 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | B LAL & SONS | 1 | ₹112.50 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | OM SHANTI MEDICOS | 1 | ₹3,759 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | B LAL & SONS | 1 | ₹1,440 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND COMSUMABLES
9483937
GEM/2026/B/7678398
Two Packet Bid
TAB OLMISARTAN 40MG,TAB OMEPRAZOLE 20MG,TAB ONDANSETRON 8MG EMSET 8,TAB OXCARBAMAZAPINE 150MG,TAB O
Vadodara, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB OLMISARTAN 40MG | 900 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
| 2 | TAB OMEPRAZOLE 20MG | 36,000 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
| 3 | TAB ONDANSETRON 8MG EMSET 8 | 225 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
| 4 | TAB OXCARBAMAZAPINE 150MG | 2,100 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
| 5 | TAB OXCARBAMAZAPINE 450MG | 300 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
| 6 | TAB PANTOPROZOLE 40MG | 32,100 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
| 7 | TAB PANTOPRAZOLE40plusITOPRIDE150MG | 300 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
| 8 | TAB PARACETAMOL 500MG | 600 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
| 9 | TAB PARACETAMOL 650 MG | 2,000 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
| 10 | TAB PAROXETIN CR 12point5MG | 1,500 | NOS | [email protected] | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9483937.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.44 MB
docscanner_17_jun_2026_7-57_pm_2026-06-17-20-06-56_86feaf255135ad2b2ad1e8c8a8f71aed.pdf
BOQ • 2.29 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-17-20-06-56_13032d63b3eed4418a6f7eb3e3503bae.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].