Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Buildin H NO 121 BHOJIPURA NAWABGANJ SAHGALPUR PIPALSANA CHAUDHARI BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243202 UDYAM UP 15 0082956 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243202 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Buildin | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Buildin B 2 C 11 SECTOR M KURSI ROAD ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0027635 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Buildin | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Buildin 00 SARAIKAZI KAZISARAI KAZISARAI VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221105 UDYAM UP 75 0055991 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221105 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Buildin | ₹4.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹4.9 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Buildin 000 ROAD NO 04 C O MAHESH PRASAD CHOUDHARY NEAR DURGA MANDIR NEAR DURGA MANDIR KISHORGANJ ROAD RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 UDYAM JH 20 0069377 20FXGPD3967K2ZC B R B | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Buildin | ₹4.9 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified GROUND FLOOR SOUTH SALIMPUR SALIMPUR SALIMPUR PATNA BIHAR 803202 UDYAM BR 26 0045147 | PATNA | BIHAR | 803202 | - | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Building & Upkeeping of Lawn of Seva Ayog Campus at Gomti Nagar Lucknow; CIVIL WORK; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract c..
9063345
GEM/2026/B/7307062
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Buildin
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Civil Maintenance work in Seva Ayog Building & Upkeeping of Lawn of Seva Ayog Campus at Gomti Nagar Lucknow; CIVIL WORK; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract c.. | - | - | - |
EE CIVIL, Shakti Bhawan, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL), (Executive Engineer Civil Unit)
Exempted
Yes
16 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9063345.pdf
GEM_BID
1772285995.xlsx
OTHER
1772286236.pdf
OTHER
1772286240.pdf
OTHER
ATC_09707ea4-3f89-430f-b3891772286659323_rahul_singh.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772285995.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1772286236.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1772286240.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
ATC_09707ea4-3f89-430f-b3891772286659323_rahul_singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.48 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].