Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.2 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - FILTRATION PLANT OBRA COLONY OBRA SONEBHADRA; Rewinding of various motors related to colony filtration plant BTPS Obra Sonebhadra; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract co..
9833448
GEM/2026/B/7984639
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - FILTRATION PLANT OBRA COLONY OBRA SONEBHADRA; Rewind
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6.3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - FILTRATION PLANT OBRA COLONY OBRA SONEBHADRA; Rewinding of various motors related to colony filtration plant BTPS Obra Sonebhadra; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract co.. | Sadanand Yadaw 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 1 | - |
Dy CAO, OBRA BTPS OBRA Sonebhadra UP 231219, (Dy Cao Cfa And Bo)
₹13,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833448.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788267214.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
1788267221.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .