Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified Make: UNBRAND
Model: AMITY-WB-21-BT
Title: Weight Indicator Machine VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH PEETPUR SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261001 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261001 | Make: UNBRAND
Model: AMITY-WB-21-BT
Title: Weight Indicator Machine | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LQualified Make: Other
Model: Weight Indicator Machine
Title: Weight Indicator Machine | Make: Other
Model: Weight Indicator Machine
Title: Weight Indicator Machine | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LQualified Make: Other
Model: NAA
Title: Weight Indicator Machine | Make: Other
Model: NAA
Title: Weight Indicator Machine | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: RITCO
Model: RITCO WEIGHT INDICATOR
Title: Weight Indicator Machine 120 P LIBRA HOUSE TUPUDANA INDUSTRIAL AREA 943 RANCHI JHARKHAND 834003 UDYAM JH 20 0005423 20AMTPK1795P1ZC B M R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834003 | Make: RITCO
Model: RITCO WEIGHT INDICATOR
Title: Weight Indicator Machine | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Weight Indicator Machine
9520425
GEM/2026/B/7710983
Two Packet Bid
Weight Indicator Machine
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Weight Indicator Machine | Rahul Prakash Yadav 276404,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Sathiaon, Azamgarh (U.P)Pin Code-276406 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 0204 B 1 ZI Contactno-6389025002,9910729844 | 20 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9520425.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tandc_2026-06-25-13-12-47_d3895e4638808a06af220157300a8b34.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.45 MB
1782376046.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
tandc_023d55f8-1904-43b3-9fbd1782376121223_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4359285.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].