Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Rigid Bronchoscope
9790898
GEM/2026/B/7948177
Two Packet Bid
Straight Forward Telescope 0 degree, diameter 5mm-5.5 mm, length 50 cm, non autoclavable autoclavab
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Jodhpur, Jodhpur, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Ministry of, Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims Jodhpur)
₹60,000
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Straight Forward Telescope 0 degree, diameter 5mm-5.5 mm, length 50 cm, non autoclavable autoclavable | As per attached technical Specifications | 2 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
| 2 | Full Lumen Operating Bronchoscope Tube , with or without distal fiber optic light carrier, for use with either proximally , total length 43 cm or working length 35 cm, size 12mm | As per attached technical Specifications | 1 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
| 3 | Bronchoscope Tube Universal, with or without distal fiber optic light carrier for use with proximally insertable prismatic light deflector, total length 43 cm or working length 35 cm, size 9-8.5 | As per attached technical Specifications | 1 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
| 4 | Bronchoscope Tube Universal, with or without distal fiber optic light carrier for use with proximally insertable prismatic light deflector , total length 43 cm or working length 35 cm, size 7.5 | As per attached technical Specifications | 1 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
| 5 | Bronchoscope Tube Universal, with OR without distal fiber light carrier, and plugs or Bronchoscope head, total length 43 cm or working length 35 cm, size 6.5 | As per attached technical Specifications | 1 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
| 6 | Full Lumen Operating Tracheoscope Tube with round holes ,distal end beveled 45 degree without distal fiber optic light carrier, 43cm or working length 35 cm, size 14mm | As per attached technical Specifications | 1 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
| 7 | Full Lumen Operating Tracheoscope Tube with round holes ,distal end beveled 45 degree without distal fiber optic light carrier, length 43cm or working length 35 cm, size 11 mm | As per attached technical Specifications | 1 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
| 8 | Full Lumen Operating Tracheoscope Tube , without distal fiber optic light carrier, for use with proximally insertable prismatic light deflector, length 33cm or working length 25cm, size 12mm | As per attached technical Specifications | 1 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
| 9 | Full Lumen Operating Tracheoscope Tube , without distal fiber optic light carrier, for use with proximally insertable prismatic light deflector , length 33cm or working length 25cm, size 14mm | As per attached technical Specifications | 1 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
| 10 | Telescope Guide sheath for use with broncoscopes and Telescopes, Where necessary for the operation of the equipment | As per attached technical Specifications | 2 | Nos | binit.sureka | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790898.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
specbrocho_2026-08-21-16-20-45_9d5bd675909617eeac51da599e81e710.pdf
BOQ • 0.48 MB
boqbroncho_2026-08-21-16-20-45_c94a7cc0b5347c1f0367537d88c1b2cc.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1787312199.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].