Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A 7 1A GRANT LANE BOWBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700012 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A F NO 1 64 PURSHOTTAM VIHAR KANKHAL KANKHAL ROAD HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 249408 UDYAM UK 06 0025402 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 249408 | Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A 5 MOTISIL STREET DHARAMTALLA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700013 UDYAM WB 10 0007914 19AAACL4560H1ZH B R | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700013 | Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A 3C SUNDARAM BUILDING 46F RAFI AHMED KIDWAI ROAD KOLKATA 700 016 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9172491
GEM/2026/B/7399621
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
West Bengal; 24 Paraganas North
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2040A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 7,376 | 7,376 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2041A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 9,544 | 9,544 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2042A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 9,544 | 9,544 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416A Magenta LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2043A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 9,544 | 9,544 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 680 Black Original Ink Cartridge-F6V27AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 676 | 676 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 680 Tri-color Ink Cartridge - F6V26AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 676 | 676 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 971XL Magenta Ink Cartridge-CN627AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 9,560 | 9,560 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 970XL Black Ink Cartridge-CN625AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 9,050 | 9,050 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 971XL Cyan Ink Cartridge - CN626AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 9,560 | 9,560 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 971XL Yellow Ink Cartridge - CN628AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 9,560 | 9,560 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 955XL Cyan Original Ink Cartridge - L0S63AA | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 2,820 | 11,280 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 955XL Magenta Original Ink Cartridge - L0S66AA | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 2,820 | 11,280 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 955XL Yellow Original Ink Cartridge - L0S69AA | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 2,820 | 11,280 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 955XL Black Original Ink Cartridge - L0S72AA | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 3,424 | 13,696 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 965 Cyan Original Ink Cartridge - 3JA77AA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,704 | 3,408 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 965 Yellow Original Ink Cartridge - 3JA79AA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,704 | 3,408 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 965 Black Original Ink Cartridge - 3JA80AA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 2,132 | 4,264 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 965 Magenta Original Ink Cartridge - 3JA78AA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,704 | 3,408 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 34 | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
28 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687792097650.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.14 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9172491.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].