Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Hydrodynamic Cavitation Reactor with VFD
9775890
GEM/2026/B/7934856
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Hydrodynamic Cavitation Reactor with VFD
West Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3.3 L
₹25 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Hydrodynamic Cavitation Reactor with VFD | Tejavathu Ramesh 534101,GEM CELL, Officeof Director, NIT Andhra Pradesh, Tadepalligudem -534101,West Godavari District, A.P. | 1 | 60 days |
Director NIT Andhra Pradesh, Tadepalligudem, Department of Higher Education, National Institute of Technology (NIT), Ministry of Education, (Director)
₹19,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9775890.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
item_name_and_description_2026-08-19-11-52-47_7fcc3507c7268875ce0ad482c661bb76.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .