Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹984Admitted-Finance | ₹984 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1,810Admitted-Finance | ₹1,810 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2,255Admitted-Finance | ₹2,255 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | EL MED IMAGING L2 | esuri infotech L1 | K M ENTERPRISES L4 | SUJATHA KUMARI L6 | A M ENTERPRISES L5 | SHREE SURGICALS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||||||
| 1.10 | Cap. Amoxicillin +Cloxacillin with Lactobacillus 250 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - | 3.8 ₹3.8 | 2.95 ₹2.95 Lowest | 4.6 ₹4.6 | - |
| 2.00 | Cap. Amoxicillin +Cloxacillin with Lactobacillus 500 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - | 3.95 ₹3.95 | 2.99 ₹2.99 Lowest | 4.4 ₹4.4 | - |
| 3.00 | Cap. Danazol 50 Mg. | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Cap. Ampicilline + Cloxcilline/Dicloxacilline | 1 | Nos | - | - | 14 ₹14 Lowest | 17.6 ₹17.6 | 14 ₹14 Lowest | - |
| 5.00 | Cap. Elemental Calcium 150 Mg (Calcium Hydroxide & Calcium Oxide Pretreated with Heated algae ), zinc-75 mg, calcitriol- 0.25mcg | 1 | Nos | - | - | 9.8 ₹9.8 Lowest | 10.51 ₹10.51 | 10.5 ₹10.5 | - |
| 6.00 | Cap. Lincomycin 500 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 11.3 ₹11.3 | 10.5 ₹10.5 | - |
| 7.00 | Cap. Vit. C 500+ Vit. D + Zinc + Selenium | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | Tab. Acetazolamide 250 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9.00 | Tab. Aceclofenac + Hydrochlorothiazide | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
19 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Superintendent, SNMMCH, Dhanbad
Superintendent Office, Shaheed Nirmal Mahato Medical College Hospital, Saraidhela, BCCL Township, Dhanbad, Jharkhand-826005
Purchase of Medicine Ointment lotion and ECG Paper
2026_PMC_117275_1
1477/SNMMCH
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
Superintendent Office, SNMMCH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
27 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.1 | Cap. Amoxicillin +Cloxacillin with Lactobacillus 250 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Cap. Amoxicillin +Cloxacillin with Lactobacillus 500 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | Cap. Danazol 50 Mg. | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | Cap. Ampicilline + Cloxcilline/Dicloxacilline | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | Cap. Elemental Calcium 150 Mg (Calcium Hydroxide & Calcium Oxide Pretreated with Heated algae ), zinc-75 mg, calcitriol- 0.25mcg | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | Cap. Lincomycin 500 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | Cap. Vit. C 500+ Vit. D + Zinc + Selenium | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | Tab. Acetazolamide 250 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | Tab. Aceclofenac + Hydrochlorothiazide | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Tender_Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
BOQ_158463.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].