Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹62,930
EMD Value
₹1,500
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
PRADHAN SIRKABAD GP
SIRKABAD GRAM PANCHAYAT
Installation of Tubewell near Rabindranath Mahato House at Nunia
2026_ZPHD_5019989_12
02/SGP/15th CFC/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NUNIA
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹500
₹1,500
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of Tubewell near Rabindranath Mahato House at Nunia | - | qty | 75,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.89 MB
BOQ_5093764.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
SOQ12.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].