Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.7 LAccepted-AOC 4 LILAVATI APARTMENT SAVARKAR NAGAR GANGAPUR ROAD NASHIK | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | ₹30.7 L Quoted ₹28.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹28.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹28.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹29.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹29.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹29.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹29.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹30.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹30.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹42.2 L
EMD Value
₹43,000
Closing Date
6 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Sonal A Shahane
Executive Engineer Nashik Irrigation Division Sinchan Bhavn Trambak Road Nashik
Constructing Gabian Structure for Erosion control, River retaining work and Protection work on D/S of Kashyapi Dam on Right Flank of River, Tal Nashik, Dist Nashiik.
2025_WRDNN_1223338_1
E Tender notice no 06 for 25-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Kashyapi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹43,000
29 Apr 2026
29 Sept 2025
7 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
6 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.10 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.90 MB
BOQ_2111672.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.68 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].