Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-AOC NOT AVAILABLE | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LRejected-AOC AMGACHIA GP | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 700104 | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,719
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Executive Officer, Bishnupur-I Panchayat Samity
Office of The Executive Officer, Bishnupur-I Panchayat Samity. Bhasa, Bishnupur, South 24 PGS
REPAIRING OF ROAD FROM H/O SUDAM GAYEN TO H/O SUKANTA NASKAR AT BOOTH 234 UNDER ANDHARMANIK GP UNDER BISHNUPUR-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY. Fund -APAS (2025-26). ID- APAS/01/146/234/0005
2026_ZPHD_1008216_12
WB/BISH-I/EO/NIT-44(18)/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,719
3 Sept 2026
17 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].