Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAccepted-AOC 101 SHANTI NAGAR BESIDES ELECTRIC COLONY SAHEBGANJ JHARKHAND 816109 | SAHEBGANJ | SAHEBGANJ | JHARKHAND | 816109 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC H1 as per QCBS Score |
| 2 | L1₹4.8 LRejected-Finance 9907C AHATA THAKUR DASS SARAI ROHILLA CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110005 UDYAM DL 06 0078288 07AAYFA6077D1Z3 R S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110005 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP QCBS |
| 3 | L1₹4.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP QCBS |
| 4 | L1₹4.8 LRejected-Finance A 296 BASEMENT SHIVALIK MALVIYA NAGAR NEW DELHI 110017 | NEW DELHI | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110017 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP QCBS |
| 5 | L1₹4.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per RFP QCBS |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | D N DOKANIA AND ASSOCIATES L1 | BATRA DEEPAK AND ASSOCIATES L1 | S Poddar and Co L1 | GUPTA SACHDEVA AND CO L1 | GOYAL PARUL AND CO L1 | K K CHANANI & ASSOCIATES L1 | S JAIN AND CO. L1 | RAMA K GUPTA AND CO L1 | S P S A & CO L1 | Ansul Agrawal & Co. L1 | M/s. J N GUPTA & CO LLP L1 | A ARORA AND CO L1 | P JYOTI AND CO L1 | A D R O I T & CO L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Dhanbad Nagar Nigam | 1 | Year | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Chirkunda Nagar Parishad | 1 | Year | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Giridih Nagar Nigam | 1 | Year | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Dhanwar Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Badkisaraiya Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Hazaribag Nagar Nigam | 1 | Year | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Koderma Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Jhumritelaiya Nagar Parishad | 1 | Year | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Domcanch Nagar Panchayat | 1 | Year | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Chas Nagar Nigam | 1 | Year | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
16 Apr 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Director ,State Urban Development Agency
Director State Urban Development Agency, Urban Development and Housing Department, Jharkhand
Selection of CAG empaneled Chartered Accountant Firms for Audit of Books and Accounts in 49 Urban Local Bodies(ULBs),Jharkhand, PACKAGE -1
2025_UDD_99884_1
07/NV/Reform (Audit)01-2015- (Part 1)- 08
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
365 days
Ranchi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
Yes
16 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2025
17 Apr 2025
28 Mar 2025
16 Apr 2025
28 Mar 2025
stage.html
html • 0.09 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].