Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75 L
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 4:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Digital Radiography System (V2) (Q2)
9682470
GEM/2026/B/7853143
Two Packet Bid
Digital Radiography System (V2)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹32 L
₹1.5 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Radiography System (V2) (Q2) | Vasava Dharmendra 380024,ESIC Model Hopital Bapunagar, Near Hardasnagar Police Chowkey, Bapunagar. | 1 | 45 days |
The Dean, Esic Model Hospital Bapunagar Ahmedabad, NA, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of, Labour and Employment, (The Dean)
₹2.3 L
4 Sept 2026
30 Jul 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9682470.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
IC_b5ff1e19-c116-4d91-b8231785390689361_med-esicmhb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
DRSystem_3dfdf177-95cb-4105-98241785390397198_med-esicmhb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4529149.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
IC_b5ff1e19-c116-4d91-b8231785390689361_med-esicmhb.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
corr_2e010e4f-d2a6-4aa2-8b141787826877962_med-esicmhb.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].