Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 CrQualified | ₹8.9 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF SPARES FOR IUHDSS SYSTEM
9524848
GEM/2026/B/7714908
Two Packet Bid
1034M373 001,1034M373 001,1034M368 001,1034M667 001,NA,PPC3100S RB,405448429
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2.2 Cr
10%
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE,WED(V), WEAPON EQUIPMENT DEPOT VISAKHAPATNAM, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Capt Vivek Yadav)
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1034M373 001 | CPS SERVER | 1 | pieces | WEDV-PROCOFFICER | 365 |
| 2 | 1034M373 001 | RRS SERVER | 1 | pieces | WEDV-PROCOFFICER | 365 |
| 3 | 1034M368 001 | NET APP | 1 | pieces | WEDV-PROCOFFICER | 365 |
| 4 | 1034M667 001 | MFC PC | 6 | pieces | WEDV-PROCOFFICER | 365 |
| 5 | NA | HORIZON SOFTWARE LICENSES | 1 | pieces | WEDV-PROCOFFICER | 365 |
| 6 | PPC3100S RB | ATOM D2550 FAN LESS PANEL PC | 6 | pieces | WEDV-PROCOFFICER | 365 |
| 7 | 405448429 | DELL MFF MINI PC | 1 | pieces | WEDV-PROCOFFICER | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524848.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
technical_specifications_2026-06-26-13-50-50_e79527d3945de6a9ce2bf51af588600b.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file-3_2026-06-26-13-50-50_f563e48de12912e48bc24387bc4887f0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_c32018bc-3d5b-4d4f-98fc1782462818802_WEDV-PROCOFFICER.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].