Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,940Accepted-Finance | ₹1,940 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L1₹3,448Accepted-Finance | ₹3,448 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAI MAA ANNAPURNA CONSTRUCTION L1 | JAGDISH BAIRAGI L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00JCB | |||||
| 1.01 | JCB machine rent with driver and Diesel | 1 | Per Hour | 911 ₹911 | 795 ₹795 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Pocklane machine rent with driver and Diesel | 1 | Per Hour | 3,448 ₹3,448 Lowest | 4,200 ₹4,200 |
| 1.03 | Tractor trolly blank rent with driver and Diesel | 1 | Per Hour | 545 ₹545 | 395 ₹395 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Tractor trolly worker | 1 | Per Day | 422 ₹422 | 360 ₹360 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Other work worker unskilled | 1 | Per Day | 422 ₹422 | 390 ₹390 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
JCB ,TRACTOR TROLLY, POCKLANE (RENT), WORKER
2026_UAD_489243_1
453
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Item Rate
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
12 Aug 2026
12 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1JCB | |||||
| 1.01 | JCB machine rent with driver and Diesel | 1 | Per Hour | - | - |
| 1.02 | Pocklane machine rent with driver and Diesel | 1 | Per Hour | - | - |
| 1.03 | Tractor trolly blank rent with driver and Diesel | 1 | Per Hour | - | - |
| 1.04 | Tractor trolly worker | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 1.05 | Other work worker unskilled | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
suchi.pdf
Other Document • 0.19 MB
BOQ_577416.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Rules.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].