Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹11,661
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
WBIW/EE/BID
Berhampore, Murshidabad
Annual Maintenance of Water Supply System at Magazin Building Campus Gandhi Colony Campus Driver Shed Campus Bungalow Campus Office Campus of Berhampore Irrigation Office Under BISD of BID for the Period of 1 year
2026_IWD_5021457_4
WBIW/EE/BID/e-NIT-04/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
365 days
Magazin Building Campus and other campusses
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹11,661
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (A) Un -Skilled Labour (Male) | 1,704 | Each | 342.17 | ₹5,83,057.68 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.45 MB
2911_ii.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
BOQ_5100118.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].