Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹38.1 L
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Chief Engineer
LDA Gomti Nagar Lucknow
C G CITY Yojna ke dakchini bhag me 45.0 mtr, 30.0 mtr, 18.0 mtr chaudi sadak, footpath aadi ki safai ka karya ( Two Year)
2026_LDAUP_1182253_1
95/E-NIVIDA/C.E./2026-27_24
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
730 days
Lucknow
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,950
Secratary LDA
₹1.9 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Sweeper (Full Time) UPPWD SOR 2020-21/chapter-2 (Labour Rate)/51 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Engagement of Tractor Trolly Chapter-02 Labour Rate SI N-58 | - | Day | - | - |
| 3 | Providing and arrangement mate for two year all complete required for proper completion of the work( PWD SOR 2021/Chapter/Labour/S.No.-9 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | Rikshaw Trolley with unskilled labour for two month UPPWD SOR 2020-21/Chapter-2 S.No.-13 | - | Day | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.35 MB
BOQ_2222550.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
T2.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .