Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 LQualified 2 RANA SAMAY SINGH DURG MAHARANA PRATAPGARH KAKROLA VILLAGE SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110078 UDYAM DL 10 0084990 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110078 | ₹8.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹17.9 LQualified 10 50 84 C SUN TOWERS RAMNAGAR WALTAIR MAIN ROAD VISAKHAPATNAM ANDHRA PRADESH 530002 UDYAM AP 10 0009200 37AACCM3925F1ZL R 36AACCM3925F1ZN S 37AACCM3925F1ZL S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | VISAKHAPATANAM | ANDHRA PRADESH | 530002 | ₹17.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹18.2 LQualified | ₹18.2 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION PATIENT QUEUING AND
9258849
GEM/2026/B/7476677
Two Packet Bid
EM PROX CARD BASED SINGLE DOOR ACCESS CONTROLLER,Web based software license module for managing acc
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
50%
SURG. CMDE, Inhs Kalyani, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (R Ananthakrishnan)
Exempted
Yes
23 May 2026
2 May 2026
23 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EM PROX CARD BASED SINGLE DOOR ACCESS CONTROLLER | EM PROX CARD BASED SINGLE DOOR ACCESS CONTROLLER | 10 | Nos | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
| 2 | Web based software license module for managing access control for atleast 1000 access control users Compatible with Access controller | Web-based software license module for managing access control for atleast 1000 access control users (Compatible with Access controller) | 1,000 | User | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
| 3 | 600 LBS EM Locks | 600 LBS EM Locks | 10 | Nos | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
| 4 | Exit Switch | Exit Switch | 10 | Nos | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
| 5 | 16 Port ethernet POE switch | 16 Port ethernet POE switch | 1 | Nos | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
| 6 | RFID Cards | RFID Cards | 1,500 | Nos | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
| 7 | CAT 6 bundles 2 Cables | CAT 6 bundles 2 Cables | 2 | Nos | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
| 8 | Display Panel LED board with appropriate Software Support | Display Panel LED board with appropriate Software Support | 26 | Nos | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
| 9 | Mini wireless keyboard Caller | Mini wireless keyboard Caller | 26 | Nos | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
| 10 | Software and Hardware devices for connecting to Android based Smart TV | Software and Hardware devices for connecting to Android based Smart TV | 5 | Nos | ALOGO_KALYANI2 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9258849.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specification_of_patient_queuing_2026-04-25-13-30-37_b10f39350fdb3b5345f36a33a5de1518.pdf
BOQ • 9.06 MB
patient_queuing_system_2026-04-25-13-30-37_26ce133c3cbd70eb18b56774053ddeef.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
SOW_41846dda-81e3-4ca2-9ca31777107139467_LOGO_KALYANI1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].