Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹4,203
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 4:35 pmDue tomorrow
EE OFFICE - Electrical Division, Guntur
Collectorate Compound
Annual Maintenance to Electrical Installation in R&B Residential Buildings at Guntur,for the year 2026-27
981103
EE/Elec/GNT/R&B/34/2026-27 DATED 27.08.2026
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
GUNTUR, ANDHRA PRADESH
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹60
₹4,203
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
34 TBD.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].