Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MICROCONTROLLERS
9786703
GEM/2026/B/7944479
Single Packet Bid
MICROCONTROLLERS
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| MICROCONTROLLERS | Rashmi Ranjan 380009,PHYSICALRESEARCH LABORATORY, BEHIND GUJARAT UNIVERSITY, OPPOSITE ATIRA, NEAR GUJARAT UNIVERSITY VICE CHANCELLOR BUNGALOW , Navrangpura, AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT,380009 | 1 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9786703.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
technical_specifications_2026001371_2026-08-21-08-29-55_456ba592623809e0c1d53b1b0cb35d39.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
1787281335.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC__1371_d07d8a25-12a9-4ef0-a8041787281525826_sunildh@prl.res.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 2.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].