Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9.5 L
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Technology Consultants
Functional Consultants; Subject Matter Expert; Yes; Onsite
9839053
GEM/2026/B/7989641
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Technology Consultants, Functional Consultant
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹500 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Technology Consultants | - | - | - |
| Functional Consultants; Subject Matter Expert; Yes; Onsite | - | - | - |
Chief Manager, It-BI&RFAA Department, SBGITC, CBD Belapur, NAVI MUMBAI, Department of Financial Services, State Bank of, India (SBI), Ministry of Finance, (Rajesh Aharwar)
₹9.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
28 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839053.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788351441.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
1788351459.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
RFP_2641fa1d-54a9-4c9e-914d1788352653571_buycon2082.sbis.mh@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].