Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.3 L
EMD Value
₹9,400
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Testing
Repairing
overhauling of 33 kv VCB and 11 kv VCB with required Spare Parts of electrical equipment installed at various 33/11kv substations under E.D.D.
Kiraoli
Agra Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9820721
GEM/2026/B/7973708
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Testing, Repairing, overhauling of 33 kv VCB and 11 kv VCB with required
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹14 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Testing | - | - | - |
| Repairing | - | - | - |
| overhauling of 33 kv VCB and 11 kv VCB with required Spare Parts of electrical equipment installed at various 33/11kv substations under E.D.D. | - | - | - |
| Kiraoli | - | - | - |
| Agra Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
S.E., Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Rajendra Kumar Yadav)
₹9,400
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820721.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787987346.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787987405.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.28 MB
1787987410.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.28 MB
1787987444.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787987489.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1787987508.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.28 MB
ATCKRL_2ae87c12-15eb-48ac-994b1787988140195_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .