Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48 LQualified | ₹48 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹54 LQualified 02 19 GALI NO 02 SHASTRI NAGAR ROORKEE HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 247667 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 247667 | ₹54 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹63 LQualified | ₹63 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service
9530205
GEM/2026/B/7719606
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹24 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno 9120296573 | 1 | - |
AEDP, THE KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LIMITED ANOOPSHAHR DISTIRCT BULANDSHAHR, (Vageesh Tripathi)
₹2.1 L
8 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9530205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782650677.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782651014.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1782652085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1782652089.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
atc_87b94d26-d6a6-40fc-86af1782652179129_ivageesh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].