Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not Admitted-Finance CHANDRA NAGAR KALARI KE PAAS GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
Tender Value
₹17.1 L
EMD Value
₹34,200
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE WRD Sabalgarh
EE WRD Chambal Colony Sabalgarh
Hiring of 05 Nos Inspection Vehical for Sabalgarh Division
2026_WRD_496842_1
01
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Percentage
Sabalgarh
Taxi Permit
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹34,200
4 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
25 May 2026
7 May 2026
23 May 2026
15 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | Name of Service | - | - | - | - |
| 1.01 | HIRING OF INSPECTION VEHICLE 05 NOS FOR DIVISION HEAD QUATER AND SUB DIVISION HEAD QUATERS | 12 | MONTH | 1,42,500 | ₹17,10,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.45 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 11.04 MB
BOQ_607353.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
tenderdocument_compressed.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
keydates.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].