Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.4 LQualified 02 BALRAMPUR HARRA KI CHUNGI BALRAMPUR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹27.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹32.1 LQualified | ₹32.1 L | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹38.1 LQualified | ₹38.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Augmentation
installation of distribution transformers & different 11 KV Line (new/strengthening) works under business plan 2026-27 in the area of EDD-Mant under EDC-II
Mathura on Semi- turnkey basis Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9351607
GEM/2026/B/7560059
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Augmentation, installation of distribution transformers & different 11 KV
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹42 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Augmentation | - | - | - |
| installation of distribution transformers & different 11 KV Line (new/strengthening) works under business plan 2026-27 in the area of EDD-Mant under EDC-II | - | - | - |
| Mathura on Semi- turnkey basis Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle-II, Mathura, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Suresh Kumar Sanoria)
₹40,000
15 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9351607.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779362764.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779191793.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1779191809.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1779192642.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1779362814.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
1779362822.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
1779362829.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
1779362833.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
1779362838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
1779362845.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
1779362856.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
1779362863.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
1779362868.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
ATC9_58382c1a-e710-4e17-a5031779362998272_BUYEREDC2MATHURA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].