Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹23.8 Laccepted-aoc | ₹23.8 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹33.5 L
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer TTD Tirupati
O/o Executive Engineer XI TT Devasthanams Room No 90A 2nd Floor TTD Admn Building KT Road Tirupati Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh India
Miscellaneous arrangements including erection and removal of flexi banners in view of Brahmotsavams at SKRS Temple, Vontimitta, Kadapa District for the year 2026
902931
127/EE-XI/TTD/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Others
YSR
7 documents required · 6 mandatory · 1 optional
₹1,185
₹34,000
11 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
NIT 127 25 26 CONDITIONS.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.90 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].