Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.7 L Quoted ₹7.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LRejected-Finance C O CHANCHAL DUTTA RAMKRISHNAPALLY KUTULSAHI ROAD BARASAT KOL 700124 | BARASAT | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700124 | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹7.0 LRejected-Finance BANAMALIPUR BARASAT KOLKATA 700124 | KOLKATA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700124 | ₹7.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,501
Closing Date
31 Jan 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Chairman, Barasat Municipality
Barasat Municipality
As per NIeT and SOQ
2025_MAD_981514_25
BM/PWD/APAS/NIeT-26/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Under Barasat Municipality
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹5,501
Barasat Municipality
12 Aug 2026
2 Jan 2026
3 Feb 2026
2 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
Description of work
CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C ROAD OPPOSITE SIDE OF KANCHAN CHANDRA HOUSE UPTO K.N. CHATTERJEE POND MOB 9748470939
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
BOQ_2393881.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].