Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.8 L Quoted ₹9.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KOLANKAR FABRICATION AND ENGINEERING WORKSHOP L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Complete work for construction of hydallic lift for lifting injured/dead cattle on Ashok Leyland (Dost) model operated in the body.(2nd Call) | ||||
| 2.00 | Complete work for construction of hydallic lift for lifting injured/dead cattle on Ashok Leyland (Dost) model operated in the body. (2nd Call) | 1 | Each | 2,83,750 ₹2,83,750 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,500
Closing Date
6 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNICMO NAGAR PALIKA PA
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNI
Complete work for construction of hydallic lift for lifting injured/dead cattle on Ashok Leyland (Dost) model operated in the body.(2nd call))
2025_UAD_464757_1
sr.no/NP/loke karme/etnder/2025/1415 NPSARNI 25.11.2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
60 days
ward no 03
as per nit condition
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,500
30 Jul 2026
27 Nov 2025
8 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
6 Dec 2025
28 Nov 2025
Amount
Complete work for construction of hydallic lift for lifting injured/dead cattle on Ashok Leyland (Dost) model operated in the body.(2nd Call)
Complete work for construction of hydallic lift for lifting injured/dead cattle on Ashok Leyland (Dost) model operated in the body. (2nd Call)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
TenderAcceptanceLetter1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
organizationdetails.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
AFFIDAVIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.75 MB
243nitcondi.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.48 MB
1415nit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.38 MB
BOQ_546324.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].