Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.6 LQualified | ₹11.6 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹12.0 LQualified | ₹12.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹12.0 LQualified | ₹12.0 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Construction of 11 kV/LT lines
establishment of double-pole LT substations
installation of metering systems
and the shifting of various HT/LT electricity lines in the area of EDD
Lalitpur under Deposit Scheme Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9350580
GEM/2026/B/7559108
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Construction of 11 kV/LT lines, establishment of double-pole LT substatio
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Construction of 11 kV/LT lines | - | - | - |
| establishment of double-pole LT substations | - | - | - |
| installation of metering systems | - | - | - |
| and the shifting of various HT/LT electricity lines in the area of EDD | - | - | - |
| Lalitpur under Deposit Scheme Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Behind LIC Office, Elite Chauraha, Jhansi Road, Lalitpur, (Veerbhadra Satyarthi)
₹12,000
15 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9350580.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779184415.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1779184489.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1779184496.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
1779184521.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1779184527.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1779184535.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779184575.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].